Sun
Jun
16
09:00 AM
Saskatoon Griffins
Saskatoon Dragons
Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
Shellbrook Swarm
Moose Jaw Mustangs
Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U13 Saskatoon SWAT
U13 Regina Barracuda
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U13 South Sask Stealth
U13 North Sask Predators
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
Prince Albert Lumberjacks
Regina Crush
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
Moose Jaw Mustangs
Swift Current Rampage
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U17 North Sask Predators
U17 South Sask Stealth
Sun
Jun
16
01:00 PM
Weyburn Thrashers
Prince Albert Lumberjacks
Sun
Jun
16
01:00 PM
Wolverines
Barracuda
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
Swift Current Rampage
Shellbrook Swarm
Sat
Jun
15
10:00 AM
Prince Albert Lumberjacks
Swift Current Rampage
8
9
Sat
Jun
15
12:30 PM
Prince Albert SmokeJumpers
Weyburn Thrashers
3
2
Sat
Jun
15
01:30 PM
Saskatoon Dragons
Moose Jaw Mustangs
3
5
Sat
Jun
15
02:00 PM
Predators
Mustangs
26
1
Sat
Jun
15
04:00 PM
Saskatoon Dragons
Prince Albert SmokeJumpers
5
6
Sat
Jun
15
05:00 PM
Moose Jaw Mustangs
Regina Crush
1
10
Sat
Jun
15
06:00 PM
Prince Albert SmokeJumpers
Saskatoon Griffins
5
2
Sat
Jun
15
07:00 PM
Predators
Mustangs
19
0
Sat
Jun
15
07:00 PM
Prince Albert Lumberjacks
Shellbrook Swarm
3
2
Sat
Jun
15
08:00 PM
Weyburn Thrashers
Swift Current Rampage
7
6

U13 A




U13 South Sask Stealth

7

U13 Regina Barracuda

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
Thu, Jun. 01, 2023 7:00 PM Red Knight Arena (CFB Moose Jaw) U13 South Sask Stealth U13 Regina Barracuda

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U13 South Sask Stealth 2 3 2 7
U13 Regina Barracuda 3 2 2 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U13 South Sask Stealth 0 0 0 0
U13 Regina Barracuda 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U13 South Sask Stealth --
U13 Regina Barracuda --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U13 Regina Barracuda at 10:05 - #4 Levi Enright
U13 Regina Barracuda at 5:27 - #19 Liam Hordos
U13 South Sask Stealth at 3:31 - #12 Brodie Pilkington from #10 Jax Brown
U13 Regina Barracuda at 2:42 - #42 Mason Panko from #3 Paxton Williams
U13 South Sask Stealth at 1:08 - #16 Blake Simpson
Period 2
U13 South Sask Stealth at 13:11 - #21 Ryder Seiferling from #12 Brodie Pilkington
U13 South Sask Stealth at 11:10 - #10 Jax Brown
U13 South Sask Stealth at 8:48 - #21 Ryder Seiferling
U13 Regina Barracuda at 8:35 - #42 Mason Panko from #77 Holt Crossman
U13 Regina Barracuda at 1:39 - #19 Liam Hordos from #62 Karsen Peberdy
Period 3
U13 Regina Barracuda at 14:11 - #19 Liam Hordos
U13 South Sask Stealth at 12:27 (SH) - #21 Ryder Seiferling
U13 Regina Barracuda at 4:38 - #42 Mason Panko from #77 Holt Crossman
U13 South Sask Stealth at 4:08 - #10 Jax Brown from #21 Ryder Seiferling

Penalty Summary

Period 1
U13 South Sask Stealth at 3:12 - #9 Vanden Chappel for BOX - Cross Checking (CC) - Minor
U13 Regina Barracuda at 2:00 - #19 Liam Hordos for BOX - Cross Checking (CC) - Minor
Period 2
No Penalties
Period 3
U13 South Sask Stealth at 13:44 - #10 Jax Brown for BOX - Checking in the Crease - Minor
U13 Regina Barracuda at 0:36 - #42 Mason Panko for BOX - Slashing (SL) - MInor
U13 South Sask Stealth at 0:19 - #21 Ryder Seiferling for BOX - Slashing (SL) - MInor

U13 South Sask Stealth Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
21 Ryder Seiferling 3 1 4 2
10 Jax Brown 2 1 3 2
12 Brodie Pilkington 1 1 2 0
16 Blake Simpson 1 0 1 0
1 Brandt Barber 0 0 0 0
2 Nixon Friesen 0 0 0 0
3 Connor Hart-Livingston 0 0 0 0
5 Ethan Thedroff 0 0 0 0
6 Sawyer Day 0 0 0 0
9 Vanden Chappel 0 0 0 2
11 Jaxyn Houle 0 0 0 0
14 Ben Ross 0 0 0 0
19 Cruz Seaborg 0 0 0 0
20 Josh Woods 0 0 0 0
22 Cohen Baumgartner 0 0 0 0
24 Julie Labrecque 0 0 0 0

U13 South Sask Stealth Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U13 South Sask Stealth Staff

Name
Brett Pilkington
Devon Angus
Joel Friesen
Shaun Seiferling

U13 Regina Barracuda Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
19 Liam Hordos 3 0 3 2
42 Mason Panko 3 0 3 2
77 Holt Crossman 0 2 2 0
4 Levi Enright 1 0 1 0
3 Paxton Williams 0 1 1 0
62 Karsen Peberdy 0 1 1 0
2 Jaxon Hanoski 0 0 0 0
8 Frank Riley 0 0 0 0
11 William Holzer 0 0 0 0
12 Maiya Riou 0 0 0 0
14 Domenic LaHaye 0 0 0 0
15 Blaine Romanchook 0 0 0 0
17 Marley Gushue 0 0 0 0
24 Beckett Tytlandsvik 0 0 0 0
56 Rylee Arnold 0 0 0 0
99 Luke Ogrodnick 0 0 0 0

U13 Regina Barracuda Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U13 Regina Barracuda Staff

Name
Cory Enright
Janelle Hordos
Sean Peberdy
Travis Williams
Trevor Hordos

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information